GOALSERVE.COM LIVE XML FEED -- STARTS FROM $75 MONTHLY
PLACE YOUR BET TODAY - GOALSERVE ODDS
Get Live XML Feeds for your Website Now!
RUSSIA
Russia: Vtb United League
14.01.2019
Finished CSKA Moscow (21 10 27 17 ) 75
Khimki M. (15 19 11 20 ) 65
13.01.2019
Finished VEF Riga (18 19 23 23 ) 83
Zielona Gora (16 17 12 12 ) 57
Finished Zenit Petersburg (19 32 27 25 ) 103
Nizhny Novgorod (15 25 19 19 ) 78
Finished Saratov (25 26 23 19 ) 93
Parma Perm (16 26 17 17 ) 76
Finished Tsmoki Minsk (19 17 21 25 ) 82
BC Kalev/Cramo (29 26 22 18 ) 95
12.01.2019
Finished Astana (19 17 27 16 ) 79
Unics Kazan (17 26 14 26 ) 83
06.01.2019
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (21 29 21 14 ) 85
Astana (21 14 19 24 ) 78
Finished Unics Kazan (16 24 25 30 ) 95
Enisey (23 20 16 33 ) 92
Finished Parma Perm (23 15 21 19 ) 78
Zenit Petersburg (24 25 25 33 ) 107
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban (13 14 27 19 ) 73
Zielona Gora (12 10 12 7 ) 41
Finished CSKA Moscow (30 20 23 19 ) 92
VEF Riga (11 23 18 14 ) 66
05.01.2019
Finished Tsmoki Minsk (17 21 19 29 ) 86
Saratov (24 28 20 21 ) 93
30.12.2018
Finished BC Kalev/Cramo (20 20 17 23 ) 80
CSKA Moscow (19 28 23 15 ) 85
24.12.2018
Finished Khimki M. (30 17 23 20 ) 90
Zenit Petersburg (15 21 8 23 ) 67
23.12.2018
Finished Unics Kazan (20 14 27 27 ) 88
Tsmoki Minsk (22 17 18 12 ) 69
Finished VEF Riga (15 24 17 24 ) 80
CSKA Moscow (32 25 19 31 ) 107
After Over Time Nizhny Novgorod (21 12 22 19 26) 100
Parma Perm (18 20 17 19 24) 98
After Over Time Astana (14 20 22 22 22) 100
Saratov (20 25 17 16 5) 83
22.12.2018
Finished Zielona Gora (16 14 18 19 ) 67
Lokomotiv Kuban (18 13 19 23 ) 73
Finished Enisey (19 15 26 20 ) 80
BC Kalev/Cramo (25 29 23 11 ) 88
Russia: Vtb United League - Play Offs
10.06.2018
Finished CSKA Moscow (27 27 25 16 ) 95
Khimki M. (18 23 28 15 ) 84
Finished Unics Kazan (15 26 20 18 ) 79
Zenit Petersburg (26 26 18 23 ) 93
08.06.2018
Finished Unics Kazan (18 14 15 24 ) 71
Khimki M. (23 15 14 24 ) 76
Finished CSKA Moscow (14 30 19 21 ) 84
Zenit Petersburg (10 20 11 26 ) 67
31.05.2018
Finished Unics Kazan (24 25 26 26 ) 101
Nizhny Novgorod (24 19 13 30 ) 86
29.05.2018
Finished CSKA Moscow (25 24 29 21 ) 99
VEF Riga (17 21 16 19 ) 73
Finished Saratov (16 21 23 18 ) 78
Zenit Petersburg (24 17 29 20 ) 90
28.05.2018
After Over Time Nizhny Novgorod (21 21 22 21 9) 94
Unics Kazan (19 23 20 23 10) 95
Finished Khimki M. (25 14 24 23 ) 86
Lokomotiv Kuban (23 21 14 15 ) 73
27.05.2018
Finished CSKA Moscow (23 23 26 28 ) 100
VEF Riga (27 13 23 17 ) 80
Finished Saratov (18 22 16 17 ) 73
Zenit Petersburg (24 17 19 19 ) 79
26.05.2018
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (19 13 26 19 ) 77
Unics Kazan (14 24 13 23 ) 74
Finished Khimki M. (15 19 21 22 ) 77
Lokomotiv Kuban (23 16 16 17 ) 72
24.05.2018
Finished VEF Riga (25 20 18 20 ) 83
CSKA Moscow (28 29 26 29 ) 112
Finished Zenit Petersburg (26 23 16 26 ) 91
Saratov (16 19 23 22 ) 80
23.05.2018
Finished Unics Kazan (25 16 26 17 ) 84
Nizhny Novgorod (15 11 29 11 ) 66
Finished Lokomotiv Kuban (10 17 23 16 ) 66
Khimki M. (18 15 25 21 ) 79
Russia: Super League
16.01.2019
Not Started Burevestnik Jaroslav ( )
Vostok 65 ( )
Not Started MBA Moscow ( )
St. Petersburg ( )
Not Started Rodniki Izhevsk ( )
Zenit Petersburg 2 ( )
Not Started Khimki-Podmoskovie ( )
Spartak Primorie ( )
15.01.2019
Finished BC Samara (16 21 23 9 ) 69
University-Ugra (18 12 21 21 ) 72
Finished CSKA Moscow 2 (15 22 16 14 ) 67
Yekaterinburg (19 19 23 14 ) 75
Finished Novosibirsk (22 20 15 24 ) 81
Uralmash Ekaterinburg (21 7 17 10 ) 55
Awarded Irkutsk ( ) 0
Temp Sumz Revda ( ) 20
10.01.2019
Finished University-Ugra (13 18 22 11 ) 64
Novosibirsk (22 22 21 21 ) 86
Awarded Yekaterinburg ( ) 20
Irkutsk ( ) 0
08.01.2019
Finished Burevestnik Jaroslav (21 19 17 18 ) 75
BC Samara (16 22 17 19 ) 74
Finished Khimki-Podmoskovie (22 16 14 23 ) 75
CSKA Moscow 2 (19 25 13 5 ) 62
07.01.2019
Finished Uralmash Ekaterinburg (28 17 25 19 ) 89
MBA Moscow (17 20 21 21 ) 79
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (18 10 34 24 ) 86
Rodniki Izhevsk (24 23 16 19 ) 82
Awarded University-Ugra ( ) 20
Irkutsk ( ) 0
Finished Spartak Primorie (19 31 23 24 ) 97
Zenit Petersburg 2 (17 8 11 22 ) 58
Finished Yekaterinburg (25 23 23 25 ) 96
Novosibirsk (21 21 15 19 ) 76
Finished Vostok 65 (18 25 28 17 ) 88
St. Petersburg (14 25 15 25 ) 79
05.01.2019
Finished Burevestnik Jaroslav (16 22 16 25 ) 79
CSKA Moscow 2 (20 19 14 19 ) 72
04.01.2019
Finished Uralmash Ekaterinburg (17 13 7 26 ) 63
Rodniki Izhevsk (21 18 21 17 ) 77
Russia: Super League - Play Offs
16.05.2018
Finished BC Samara (17 25 7 14 ) 63
Spartak Primorie (18 20 20 25 ) 83
13.05.2018
Finished Spartak Primorie (18 18 19 16 ) 71
BC Samara (19 20 18 23 ) 80
11.05.2018
Finished Spartak Primorie (19 19 16 15 ) 69
BC Samara (16 23 25 14 ) 78
10.05.2018
Finished Novosibirsk (22 11 18 18 ) 69
Temp Sumz Revda (23 20 20 16 ) 79
08.05.2018
Finished BC Samara (19 17 18 21 ) 75
Spartak Primorie (27 23 20 15 ) 85
07.05.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (19 21 25 21 ) 86
Novosibirsk (23 10 27 16 ) 76
06.05.2018
Finished BC Samara (24 24 14 19 ) 81
Spartak Primorie (21 17 25 27 ) 90
05.05.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (21 14 22 28 ) 85
Novosibirsk (20 17 25 17 ) 79
28.04.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (11 15 13 25 ) 64
Spartak Primorie (17 18 15 23 ) 73
26.04.2018
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (17 15 14 24 ) 70
Spartak Primorie (23 28 22 21 ) 94
Finished Novosibirsk (22 24 19 14 ) 79
BC Samara (24 18 23 30 ) 95
23.04.2018
Finished BC Samara (18 19 16 19 ) 72
Novosibirsk (24 13 16 14 ) 67
Finished Spartak Primorie (18 24 24 28 ) 94
Temp Sumz Revda (18 18 24 19 ) 79
21.04.2018
Finished BC Samara (22 28 16 15 ) 81
Novosibirsk (20 13 21 19 ) 73
Finished Spartak Primorie (15 21 15 23 ) 74
Temp Sumz Revda (23 24 17 18 ) 82
14.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow (18 21 27 19 ) 85
BC Samara (26 27 21 19 ) 93
Finished Yekaterinburg (17 12 12 15 ) 56
Temp Sumz Revda (22 9 17 21 ) 69
Finished Novosibirsk (22 25 23 20 ) 90
University-Ugra (23 27 26 13 ) 89
12.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow (17 23 21 25 ) 86
BC Samara (14 23 17 15 ) 69
Finished CSKA Moscow 2 (13 16 15 6 ) 50
Spartak Primorie (22 16 25 17 ) 80
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs
11.01.2019
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (30 17 24 27 ) 98
St. Petersburg (20 20 21 32 ) 93
10.01.2019
Finished Parma Perm (25 27 27 21 ) 100
Vostok 65 (26 13 18 22 ) 79
28.12.2018
Finished Nizhny Novgorod (13 22 15 22 ) 72
BC Samara (22 20 15 14 ) 71
27.12.2018
Finished Novosibirsk (19 17 28 27 ) 91
Yekaterinburg (20 12 13 27 ) 72
21.12.2018
Finished Yekaterinburg (18 17 19 18 ) 72
Novosibirsk (19 22 17 22 ) 80
20.12.2018
Finished BC Samara (22 7 16 19 ) 64
Nizhny Novgorod (23 24 19 20 ) 86
19.12.2018
Finished St. Petersburg (17 21 25 10 ) 73
Temp Sumz Revda (11 14 8 22 ) 55
Finished Vostok 65 (16 16 21 26 ) 79
Parma Perm (21 18 17 13 ) 69
07.12.2018
Finished Novosibirsk (32 26 16 15 ) 89
CSKA Moscow 2 (14 20 26 17 ) 77
15.11.2018
Finished BC Samara (18 18 17 23 ) 76
MBA Moscow (17 20 18 6 ) 61
14.11.2018
Finished Yekaterinburg (15 24 30 25 ) 94
Tambov (22 7 15 9 ) 53
Finished Temp Sumz Revda (16 28 30 28 ) 102
Burevestnik Jaroslav (14 21 25 7 ) 67
Finished Spartak Primorie (19 11 15 25 ) 70
St. Petersburg (16 25 16 24 ) 81
13.11.2018
Finished CSKA Moscow 2 (13 22 11 10 ) 56
Novosibirsk (13 17 22 17 ) 69
12.11.2018
Finished Vostok 65 (24 21 31 19 ) 95
University-Ugra (22 17 15 22 ) 76
27.10.2018
Finished MBA Moscow (22 19 18 16 ) 75
BC Samara (25 27 19 20 ) 91
Finished Tambov (17 21 23 8 ) 69
Yekaterinburg (25 25 18 23 ) 91
Finished University-Ugra (20 10 13 20 ) 63
Vostok 65 (18 20 23 32 ) 93
26.10.2018
Finished Burevestnik Jaroslav (29 16 20 20 ) 85
Temp Sumz Revda (24 22 21 27 ) 94
Finished St. Petersburg (20 14 14 17 ) 65
Spartak Primorie (13 20 21 10 ) 64
Russia: Russian Cup
06.10.2018
Finished Enisey 2 (20 14 17 9 ) 60
Altajbasket Barnau (21 22 21 18 ) 82
Finished Tobolsk (28 13 21 22 ) 84
Unics Kazan 2 (12 21 24 23 ) 80
Finished Ufimets Ufa (15 24 17 23 ) 79
Dynamo Magnitogorsk (15 25 16 14 ) 70
05.10.2018
Finished Dynamo Magnitogorsk (13 16 27 23 ) 79
Altajbasket Barnau (16 14 11 19 ) 60
Finished Unics Kazan 2 (24 22 32 26 ) 104
Enisey 2 (17 16 6 14 ) 53
Finished Ufimets Ufa (26 22 28 21 ) 97
Tobolsk (27 28 21 25 ) 101
03.10.2018
Finished Altajbasket Barnau (22 18 18 9 ) 67
Unics Kazan 2 (15 14 15 9 ) 53
Finished Enisey 2 (7 12 21 10 ) 50
Ufimets Ufa (21 33 23 22 ) 99
Finished Tobolsk (24 17 15 19 ) 75
Dynamo Magnitogorsk (19 25 21 17 ) 82
02.10.2018
Finished Saratov 2 (18 15 19 8 ) 60
Cheboksary (17 22 16 35 ) 90
Finished Ryazan (14 12 15 20 ) 61
Tambov (25 17 24 18 ) 84
Finished Runa Mosow (14 18 27 22 ) 81
Dynamo MGTU (6 20 13 15 ) 54
Finished Ufimets Ufa (20 20 19 18 ) 77
Altajbasket Barnau (7 13 16 23 ) 59
Finished Arsenal (27 16 30 21 ) 94
BC Samara 2 (15 19 18 22 ) 74
Finished Elbrus Cherkessk (21 18 25 10 ) 74
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 (22 22 15 22 ) 81
Finished Tobolsk (26 34 30 26 ) 116
Enisey 2 (15 15 12 20 ) 62
Finished Dynamo Magnitogorsk (17 20 14 8 ) 59
Unics Kazan 2 (14 6 13 13 ) 46
Finished Zenit Petersburg 2 (14 16 8 20 ) 58
Dynamo Stavropol (24 25 26 23 ) 98
01.10.2018
Finished Ryazan (18 16 15 23 ) 72
Cheboksary (23 18 13 20 ) 74
Finished Runa Mosow (24 25 28 28 ) 105
Elbrus Cherkessk (19 13 15 8 ) 55
Russia: Premier League Women
13.01.2019
Finished Inventa Kursk W (12 11 9 11 ) 43
Dynamo Kursk W (31 28 23 22 ) 104
Finished MBA Moscow W (23 21 22 22 ) 88
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (21 12 14 17 ) 64
Finished Spartak Moscow W (15 15 16 20 ) 66
Nadezhda W (23 16 22 29 ) 90
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (15 17 6 11 ) 49
Ekaterinburg W (30 28 38 22 ) 118
Finished Novosibirsk W (19 22 8 17 ) 66
Noginsk W (21 18 10 13 ) 62
07.01.2019
Finished Ekaterinburg W (24 27 31 29 ) 111
Noginsk W (16 14 8 6 ) 44
06.01.2019
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (25 31 24 17 ) 97
Dynamo Moscow W (18 12 12 13 ) 55
Finished Inventa Kursk W (13 16 13 28 ) 70
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (17 15 16 15 ) 63
Finished Novosibirsk W (19 10 18 9 ) 56
Nadezhda W (18 22 23 21 ) 84
17.12.2018
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (25 18 19 33 ) 95
Dynamo Moscow W (22 21 13 18 ) 74
16.12.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (12 25 14 13 ) 64
Ekaterinburg W (30 16 33 17 ) 96
Finished Inventa Kursk W (24 27 16 17 ) 84
Spartak Moscow W (14 10 12 21 ) 57
Finished Novosibirsk W (16 18 13 14 ) 61
MBA Moscow W (23 21 12 26 ) 82
14.12.2018
Finished Noginsk W (13 13 16 15 ) 57
Nadezhda W (18 15 16 32 ) 81
09.12.2018
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (12 22 10 9 ) 53
Dynamo Kursk W (34 28 30 27 ) 119
Finished Inventa Kursk W (10 12 25 28 ) 75
Novosibirsk W (11 11 22 10 ) 54
Finished MBA Moscow W (24 12 16 18 ) 70
Noginsk W (15 21 13 11 ) 60
08.12.2018
Finished Ekaterinburg W (13 30 12 26 ) 81
Nadezhda W (11 13 19 19 ) 62
05.12.2018
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (9 5 16 9 ) 39
Novosibirsk W (19 22 9 17 ) 67
03.12.2018
Finished Noginsk W (7 22 8 17 ) 54
Inventa Kursk W (25 19 25 19 ) 88
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
02.05.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (27 22 28 14 ) 91
Ekaterinburg W (22 26 27 19 ) 94
29.04.2018
Finished Ekaterinburg W (30 17 21 14 ) 82
Dynamo Kursk W (18 11 21 19 ) 69
28.04.2018
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (30 13 17 21 ) 81
Nadezhda W (23 23 21 16 ) 83
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
27.04.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (10 16 16 34 ) 76
Inventa Kursk W (25 19 20 17 ) 81
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (17 19 20 18 ) 74
Dynamo Kursk W (19 15 18 12 ) 64
25.04.2018
Finished Nadezhda W (18 15 25 20 ) 78
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (11 25 19 10 ) 65
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
24.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow W (23 24 15 16 ) 78
Spartak Moscow W (20 19 20 15 ) 74
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Nadezhda W (34 25 17 33 ) 109
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (15 15 23 17 ) 70
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
Finished Inventa Kursk W (23 18 17 22 ) 80
Kazanochka K. W (19 13 20 16 ) 68
21.04.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (11 21 17 24 ) 73
Inventa Kursk W (15 11 15 18 ) 59
Finished Spartak Moscow W (18 20 11 15 ) 64
MBA Moscow W (22 19 15 13 ) 69
Russia: Premier League Women - 9th-11th Places
17.04.2018
Finished Novosibirsk W (24 19 17 22 ) 82
Noginsk W (23 14 15 20 ) 72
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
16.04.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (24 14 13 12 ) 63
MBA Moscow W (18 17 16 20 ) 71
Russia: Premier League Women - 9th-11th Places
Finished Noginsk W (8 11 25 17 ) 61
Dynamo Moscow W (23 16 25 23 ) 87
15.04.2018
Finished Dynamo Moscow W (20 10 20 19 ) 69
Novosibirsk W (20 19 22 15 ) 76
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
13.04.2018
Finished MBA Moscow W (25 21 14 15 ) 75
Kazanochka K. W (13 26 20 26 ) 85
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (30 17 23 20 ) 90
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (16 11 9 11 ) 47
Finished Nadezhda W (29 28 15 11 ) 83
Dynamo Kursk W (25 23 26 14 ) 88
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
Finished Inventa Kursk W (11 13 9 18 ) 51
Spartak Moscow W (10 18 13 17 ) 58
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
10.04.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (22 24 24 30 ) 100
Nadezhda W (10 14 17 14 ) 55
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th Places
Finished Kazanochka K. W (16 11 15 24 ) 66
MBA Moscow W (24 22 14 17 ) 77
Finished Spartak Moscow W (21 17 14 16 ) 68
Inventa Kursk W (11 15 17 10 ) 53
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs
Finished Ekaterinburg W (26 20 30 22 ) 98
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (20 23 20 20 ) 83
05.04.2018
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (23 19 16 15 ) 73
Spartak Moscow W (19 18 13 18 ) 68
04.04.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (23 22 17 22 ) 84
MBA Moscow W (23 8 12 17 ) 60
Finished Ekaterinburg W (17 30 25 15 ) 87
Inventa Kursk W (11 16 12 22 ) 61
Finished Nadezhda W (14 19 12 20 ) 65
Kazanochka K. W (17 16 17 9 ) 59
Finished Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (20 18 18 11 ) 67
Spartak Moscow W (24 14 21 10 ) 69
01.04.2018
Finished Inventa Kursk W (16 13 13 13 ) 55
Ekaterinburg W (19 25 19 21 ) 84
Finished Kazanochka K. W (17 5 20 18 ) 60
Nadezhda W (21 29 19 21 ) 90
Finished MBA Moscow W (16 12 11 12 ) 51
Dynamo Kursk W (32 10 24 30 ) 96
Finished Spartak Moscow W (21 17 17 15 ) 70
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (16 23 17 19 ) 75
Russia: Russian Cup Women
23.12.2018
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (16 14 8 27 ) 65
Ekaterinburg W (21 13 19 13 ) 66
Finished Nadezhda W (14 20 22 20 ) 76
Spartak Moscow W (8 17 15 20 ) 60
22.12.2018
Finished Ekaterinburg W (23 20 21 19 ) 83
Spartak Moscow W (16 23 12 17 ) 68
Finished Dynamo Kursk W (21 22 22 19 ) 84
Nadezhda W (18 23 17 13 ) 71
11.11.2018
Finished MBA Moscow W (23 10 22 19 ) 74
Ekaterinburg W (23 29 21 26 ) 99
13.10.2018
Finished Inventa Kursk W (16 21 10 11 ) 58
Nadezhda W (13 21 13 23 ) 70
06.10.2018
Finished SamGTU Samara W (10 18 10 15 ) 53
Dynamo Kursk W (23 28 28 21 ) 100
05.10.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (25 20 18 8 ) 71
Spartak Moscow W (22 18 26 16 ) 82
03.10.2018
Finished SPbSTU Cherniye Medvedi W (19 11 6 17 ) 53
MBA Moscow W (32 23 34 29 ) 118
02.10.2018
Finished Nadezhda W (28 18 18 21 ) 85
Zyrianochka Syktyvkar W (13 7 6 9 ) 35
Finished SKFU Stavropol W (11 18 10 12 ) 51
Spartak Moscow W (21 27 17 22 ) 87
30.09.2018
Finished Rostov W (21 14 16 9 ) 60
Ekaterinburg W (22 29 14 26 ) 91
Finished Vologda W (16 6 11 11 ) 44
Inventa Kursk W (20 22 22 22 ) 86
Finished Neftyanik Omsk W (18 13 16 18 ) 65
Dynamo Kursk W (21 31 22 15 ) 89
29.09.2018
Finished SamGTU Samara W (24 19 17 19 ) 79
Dynamo Moscow W (16 17 22 13 ) 68
27.09.2018
Finished Kazanochka K. W (22 22 13 20 ) 77
Novosibirsk W (15 17 12 6 ) 50
Bookmark and Share